Tuesday, June 2, 2009

This Is STRICTLY For Thee LADIES ! -- Yall Niggas Heard Him , Damn it !

& he's back at it again !
i aint gone lie , i like the song .
let me go download it .
& yall enjoy spectacular
& his wanna be sexyy manly grind .
Lol !
;*desean .

2 comments:

Politically Correct said...

lmao this is hilarious. you just made my evening. I love what you guys do, so continue :-)

Chris said...

thats a shame...
wowow
they should really consider
early ritirement because
quite frankly they suck...!
but you gotta love how
people will do anything
in front of a camera.